麻豆精品视频

Employee Directory


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Dr. Parvadha Acosta
Associate Professor, Biology/Department Chair
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Environmental Science
Master - Life Sciences
Darla Adair
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
  CUBA AEL
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Kristen Adams
Psychology Adjunct
  WEB
Mailbox 32BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Psychology
Kelly Adkins
Nursing Adjunct
  HS
Mailbox 1HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing/RN
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Associate - Nursing
Christine Agler
Health Career Programs Instructor
CNA Preceptor
Classification
Credentials
Certificate - Paramedic Technology
Kim Aguilar
Human Resources Generalist
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Business Management
Associate - Business Administration
Melissa Albright
Art Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox 22HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Teaching
Andrew Allen
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Francis Borgia Regional HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Chemistry
Susan Altemeyer
Registration Assistant
Classification
Support Staff
Kathryn Amsinger
Adult Education and Literacy Instructor
  RNT 107
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Credentials
Bachelor - Fine Arts - Music
John Anglin
Communications/Theatre Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 12HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Theatre
Erin Anglin
Executive Director Learning Center & Academic Support
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Psychology Adjunct
  BH 190
Mailbox 8BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Counseling
Bachelor - English
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Julie Apperson
Exec. Administrative Assistant, VP of Finance & Admin
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Master - Bus Administration
Bachelor
Ellen Aramburu
Assistant Professor, Spanish
  HH 259
Mailbox 15 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Spanish
Michael Askins
Computer Information Systems (CIS) Adjunct Instructor
  WEB
Mailbox 7HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Cybersecurity & Info Assurance
Associate - Computer Information System
Tiffanie Atherton
Biology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Zoology
Master - Natural Science Biology
Dr. Kelly Austermann
Music Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 19HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Clarinet Performance
Master - Clarinet Performance
Bachelor
Grace Austin
Assistant Professor, Communications/Theatre/Musical Director
  HH 130
Mailbox 31 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Theatre
Christina Ayres
Director, Rolla Campus
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Mathematics Adjunct (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Bachelor - Mathematics
Gayle Bailey
Financial Aid Advisor - Foundation / State Programs
Classification
Professional Staff
Carol Bailie
Payroll Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Chad Baldwin
Director of Online Learning & Educational Technology
  HH 159
Mailbox 2 HH/2
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Educational Technology
Bachelor - Art
Associate - Commercial Art
Associate - English
Kristin Bales
Instructor, Chemistry
Classification
Faculty
Elainna Bales
Licensed Practical Nurse (lpn) Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Health Science
Associate - Nursing
Clay Banderman
Emergency Medical Services (ems) Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Associate of Arts
Associate - Paramedic Technology
Certificate - Paramedic Technology
Linda Barro
Associate Professor, English
  HH 232
Mailbox 26 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Specialist - Educational Technology
Master - English
Roilee Bartel
Health Career Programs Instructor
CNA Preceptor
Classification
Credentials
Certificate - Licensed Practical Nursing
Joanne Bartel
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Sean Barton
Instructor, Graphic Design
  HH 239
Mailbox 30 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Fine Arts
Bachelor - Fine Arts
Jeremy Bates
Music Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 19HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Vocal Performance
Dr. Jon Bauer
College President
  BH 255
Mailbox 10BH
Classification
Administrative
Credentials
Doctor - Higher Ed Administration
Master - Bus Administration
Bachelor - Radio-Television
Associate
Lauren Bauer
Assistant Coach, Women's Volleyball
  DSSC
Mailbox 4 DSSC
Classification
Credentials
Associate - General Studies
Amanda Baumruk
Enrollment Counselor - Districts
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Educational Psychology
Bachelor - Psychology
Sheila Beabout
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Associate - Health Science
Associate - Nursing
Julie Beck
Program Assistant Allied Health
  HS 105
Mailbox 1HS
Classification
Support Staff
Curtis Beers
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Drafting & Design
Certificate - Fire Technology
Dora Bell
Retention Specialist
  BH 175
Mailbox 8BH
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Strategic Communications
Associate - Associate of Arts
Dwayne Bell
Medical Assistant Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Apprentice Trades
Associate - Medical Assistant
Certificate - Medical Assistant
Molly Bene
Communications Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Communications
Bachelor - Theatre
Joseph Benninger
Head Soccer Coach - Men's & Women's
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Communications
Janet Berry
Economics Adjunct
  WEB
Mailbox 34BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Economics
Gwendaylyn Betser
Testing Center Clerk
  BH 175
Mailbox 25BH
Classification
Support Staff
Judy Bieker
Associate Professor, Nursing/Prog Coordinator - Union
  HS 112
Mailbox 1HS
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Masters of Nursing/RN
Bachelor - Nursing
April Birkholz
Chemistry Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Chemistry
Nathan Black-Wilson
Enterprise System Associate
Classification
Professional Staff
Dr. Lisa Blackmore
Music Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 19HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Music
Master - Music
Joannie Blakely
Instructor, Nursing/Program Coordinator
  RNT 109A
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing/RN
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Bobby Bland
Instructor, Welding/Program Coordinator
  BIC 118
Mailbox 29 BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Field Tested Exp. - Welding
Kerry Blocker
Office Assistant - Sciences & Education
  HH 405
Mailbox 3 HH/3
Classification
Support Staff
Katherine Blumenfeld
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Music
Taylor Bodenschatz
Psychology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Counseling
Ann Boehmer
Dean, Arts & Sciences
Mathematics Adjunct
  HH 157
Mailbox 8 HH/2
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Bachelor - Mathematics
Stacy Bogier
Director, Financial Aid
Classification
Professional Staff
Timothy Boone
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Political Science
Kari Borgmann
Accounting/Business Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Aaron Bounds
Assistant Professor, Music/Band Director
  HH 113
Mailbox 4 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Fine Arts - Music
Bachelor - Music Education
Heather Branson
Licensed Practical Nurse (lpn) Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing
Bachelor - Nursing
Associate - Nursing
Justin Branum
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Music Jazz Studies
Emily Brasher
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Francis Borgia Regional HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Journalism
Bachelor - English
Dr. Reginald Brigham
Assistant Professor, Math/Department Chair Math & Education
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Mathematics
Master - Mathematics
Cynthia Brinker
Coordinator, Grants and Program Administration
  BIC 11
Mailbox 29 BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Paulina Broeder
Health Career Programs Instructor
CNA Preceptor
Classification
Credentials
Bachelor - History
Patrick Brooks
Dual Credit Instructor Rolla
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Terry Brookshire
Dual Credit Instructor - Rolla Technical Institute Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Automotive Diesel Technology
Dr. Clarissa Brown
Instructor, Biology/Health Sciences (Union/Rolla)
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Education
Specialist - Educational Technology
Master - Biology
Master - Secondary Education
Jessica Brown
Instructor, Welding
  BIC 117
Mailbox 29BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Welding
Crystal Brown
Philosophy Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Tim Bruckerhoff
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Machine Shop Technology
Certificate - Welding
Larry Brune
Instructional Program Assistant, HVAC
  BIC HVAC
Mailbox 29BH
Classification
Support Staff
Thomas Brune
HVAC Adjunct Instructor
  BIC
Mailbox BIC
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Timothy Buchanan
Precision Machine Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Precision MacHining Technology
Sarah Buchheit
Dual Credit Instructor - Theatre
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Theatre Direction
Bachelor - Education
Associate - Theatre
Timothy Buchheit
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Francis Borgia Regional HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Theatre
Brook Burgess
Imaging Services & Mail Room CLERK
  DSSC 013
Mailbox 2DSSC
Classification
Support Staff
Nathan Cabot
Dual Credit Instructor- Washington High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Dr. Nathan Caldwell
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Francis Borgia Regional HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - History
Tamara Campbell
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Vocal Performance
Ronnie Campbell
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Steven Campbell
Political Science Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Political Science
Jaclyn Campos
Dual Credit Instructor - Cuba High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Applied Mathematics
Associate - Associate of Arts
Nicholas Cartwright
HVAC Adjunct Instructor
  BIC HVAC
Mailbox 29BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Christopher Case
Dual Credit Instructor - Cuba High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Secondary Education
Charles Cassidy
Dual Credit Instructor - Rolla Technical Institute Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Rileigh Cassimatis
Student Services Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Jon Ceretto
Pre-Engineering/C++ Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Computer Science
Bachelor - Geography/Ecosystems
Elisha Chaney
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing - Leadership & Mngt.
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Associate - Health Science
Associate - Nursing
Dr. Samuel Charles
Music Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 19HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Teacher ASL
Master - Music Education
Mohammad Aftab Chaudhry
Biology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor of Medicine, Bachelor of Surgery (MBBS)
Fellow of College of Physicians and Surgeons
Michelle Chick
Instructor, Practical Nursing (LPN)/Program Director
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing
Bachelor - Nursing
Associate - Nursing
Julie Chirban
Instructor, Nursing (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
  RNT 109B
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing/RN
Bachelor - Nursing
Andrew Chitwood
Network and Systems Manager
  HH 300
Mailbox 16 HH/3
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Associate - Computer Information System
Eric Clapper
Associate Registrar
  BH 131
Mailbox 12BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Criminal Justice
Associate - General Studies
Brittany Clark
Instructor, Nursing
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing/RN
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Associate - Nursing
Duane Clonts
Instructor, Industrial Engineering Tech Iet
  BIC 117
Mailbox 29BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Bus Administration
Bachelor - Organizational Studies
Associate - Industrial Engineering Tech
Theodore Coburn
Criminal Justice Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Social Work
Associate - General Studies
Shana Collier
Communications Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox 12HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Communications
Nancy Cook
Education Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox 21HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Specialist - Education Admin Superintendent
Master - Counseling
Master - Educational Administration
Jean Craft
Adult Education and Literacy Instructor
  ROLL AEL
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Lucy Crain
Health Science Adjunct
  HS
Mailbox 2HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Dietetics
Nicole Crawford
Dual Credit Instructor - Union High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Jim Crego
HVAC Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Jenni Crosby
Assistant Director, 麻豆精品视频 Rolla
Foundations Seminar (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
  RTC 116
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master
Bachelor - Criminal Justice
Associate - Social Work
Patricia Crumpecker
Bookstore Associate
Classification
Support Staff
Jodi Cruz
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Francis Borgia Regional HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Spanish
Cynthia Cubas
Executive Administrative Assistant, External Relations
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Office Automation
Kevin Daharsh
Dual Credit Instructor - Rolla Technical Institute Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Kimberly Daman-Scheel
Instructor, Health Information Management/Program Director
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Health Information Management
Carmel Dare
Dual Credit Instructor - Rolla Technical Institute Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Counseling
Miguel De Aguero
Art Adjunct
 
  HH 304
Mailbox 20 HH/3
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Computer Information System
Certificate - Computer Information System
Amy DeMiere
Exec. Administrative Assistant, VP of Academic Affairs
  HH 161
Mailbox 8 HH/2
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Psychology
Associate - Biotechnology
Dr. Coreen Derifield
Assistant Professor Political Science/History
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - History
Master - History
Timothy Derifield
Instructor, Psychology/Sociology (麻豆精品视频/Rolla)
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Social Work
Cassidy Desmond
Foundation Event & Program Coordinator
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Hospitality Administration
Ruth Diaz
Dual Credit Instructor - Rolla Technical Institute Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Early Childhood & Family Devel
Sarah Dierker
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Clair High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Technology
Bachelor - Bus Administration
Derrick Dillon
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Janelle Dimmett
Custodian
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Art
Josh Dissen
Pre-Engineering/C++ Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Laura Ditmeyer
Radiologic Technology Clinical Coordinator/Instructor
  RTC 101 A
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Health Science
Certificate - Radiological Technology
Kevin Dixon
Associate Professor, Biology
  HS 211
Mailbox 2HS
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Biological Sciences
Stephanie Dixon
Psychology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Joel Doepker
Vice President, External Relations
Communications Adjunct
  BH 250
Mailbox 14BH
Classification
Administrative
Credentials
Master - Communications
Bachelor - Broadcast and Cinematic Arts
Tristen Donner
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing
Bachelor - Nursing
Brenda Driemeyer
Office Assistant - Sciences & Education
  HS 214
Mailbox HS/2
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Med Infor Secretary
Certificate - Med Infor Secretary
Jacquelyn Drury
Dual Credit Instructor - Union High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Amanda Duerden
Chemistry Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox 2HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Biochemistry
Jason Durbin
Assistant Professor, Computer Information Systems/Business
  RNT 120C
Mailbox 30 BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Information Science & Tech
Bachelor - Business & Mgmt Systems
Brooke Durbin
Computer Information Systems (CIS) Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Information Science Technology
Mary Eagan
AEL Instruction Coordinator
  HH 270 B
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Elementary Education
Brenda Eckelkamp
Administrative Assistant, AEL Program
  HH 270 F
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Business
Certificate - Business
Julieanne Eggemeyer
Reading Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Communications
Mark Ehlen
Welding Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Trista Elias
Instructor, Nursing
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Jon Elias
Instructor, Nursing (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
  RNT 109E
Mailbox 30 BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing
Associate - Nursing
Curtis Elliott
Precision Machine Adjunct
  BIC 119
Mailbox 29BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Automotive Technology
Madison Emerick
English Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Creative Writing
Suzanne Emmons
Education Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Specialist - Superintendent
Master - Educational Administration
Lisa Epple
Enrollment Specialist
  BH 126
Mailbox 1BH
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Adminis Assistant
Nathan Esbeck
Assistant Professor, Industrial Engineering/Program Coord.
  BIC 120
Mailbox 29BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Industrial Engineering
Anne Estes
Instructor, Mathematics
  HH 423
Mailbox 2 HH/3
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Applied Mathematics
Associate - Secondary Education
Gabe Evers
Custodian
  PHPL
Mailbox GROUNDS
Classification
Support Staff
Lawrence Evers
Temporary Custodian
Classification
Support Staff
Sean Fagan
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Lisa Farrell
Director, Library Services
  BH 163
Mailbox 26BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Library Science
Bachelor - Sociology
Deanne Fiedler
Assistant, Athletics
  DSSC 313
Mailbox 20DSSC
Classification
Support Staff
Andrew Finck
Music Accompanist
 
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Fine Arts
Jessica Fisher
Instructor Practical Nursing Prog (lpn)/Clinical Coordinator
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Adam Fitts
Custodian
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Associate of Arts
Karen Fixsal
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Family & Consumer Sciences
Shawna Flanigan
Communications/Theatre Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Theatre Direction
Dr. Elizabeth Flotte
Assistant Professor, Biology
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Education
Master - Biology
Colin Flynn
English Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - English
Bachelor
Patrick Fogarty
Dual Credit Instructor- Washington High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Teaching
Bachelor - History
Linda Follis
Mathematics Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Teaching - Computer Science
Master - Teaching - Mathematics
Paula Frank
Bookstore Accounts Technician
  DSSC LL
Mailbox 14DSSC
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor
Associate - Education
Jeffrey Frankenberg
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Building Construction
Multiple - Building Construction
Certificate - Building Construction
Sara Freie
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Kimberly Fritzemeyer-LaBoube
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Krista Frohling
Art Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mass Communication & Media Art
James Fulcher
English Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Literature
Paula Gamez
Adult Education and Literacy Instructor
  ECTC 109
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Credentials
Bachelor - Education
Associate - General Studies
Kristi Garner
Sociology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Marriage & Family Counseling
Thomas Gasaway
Technical Support Technician
  HH 304
Mailbox 21HH/3
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Information Technologies
John Ghirardi
Lead Custodian
Classification
Support Staff
Christopher Giacolone
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Philip Giacomelli
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Education Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Curriculum & Instruction
Master - Instructional Technology
Bachelor - Music Education
Dee Gibbs
Coordinator, Technical Support
  HH 304
Mailbox 22 HH/3
Classification
Professional Staff
Susan Giesing
Education Adjunct
  WEB
Mailbox 21HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Education
Ronald Giesler
Dual Credit Instructor - Cuba High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Recreation & Park Admin
Matthew Gifford
Instructor, Philosophy/Religion
  HH 253
Mailbox 1 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Philosophy of Religion
Joan Glosemeyer
Financial Aid Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Adminis Assistant
Jenifer Goodson
Instructor, EMS/Program Director
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Sociology
Associate - Associate of Arts
Associate - Paramedic Technology
Certificate - EMT-Paramedic Tech
Certificate - Paramedic Technology
Matthew Graham
Business Management Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master
Bachelor - Bus Administration
Associate - Business Administration
Steven Gray
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Tim Gray
Bookstore and Imaging Services Manager
  DSSC LL
Mailbox 14DSSC
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Mathematics
Jacquelyn Gray
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
  ECTC
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Credentials
Associate - Education
Miranda Green
Psychology Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox ROLLA
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Counseling
Brandi Grindel
Program Director, Radiologic Technology
  RTC 101 B
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Education
Bachelor - Public Administration
Associate - Medical Technology/Radiology
Taylor Gruenloh
Theatre Adjunct - Rolla
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master
Marcia Guckes
Adult Education and Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Credentials
Bachelor - Elementary Education
Brandon Guth
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Paramedic Technology
Certificate - EMT-Paramedic Tech
Certificate - Fire Technology
Certificate - Paramedic Technology
Cole Halfaker
Student and Testing Services Specialist
  RTC Atrium
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - History
Dr. Kami Hancock
Instructor, English
  HH 224
Mailbox 5 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - English
Master - English
Jonne Hanneken
Science Laboratory Manager
Classification
Support Staff
Lisa Hanneken
Assistant Professor, Business/Accounting
  HH 306-D
Mailbox 10 HH/3
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Bus Administration
Bachelor - Accounting
Dr. Robin Hanson
Anthropology Adjunct
  WEB
Mailbox 20HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - American Studies
Master - Anthropology
Nate Harbath
Precision Machine Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Precision MacHining Technology
John Hardecke
Assistant Professor, English
  HH 226
Mailbox 13 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - English
Star Hargis
English Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - English
Henry Harper
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Jill Harrison
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing/RN
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Associate - Nursing
Nancy Hayes
Biology Adjunct
  HS
Mailbox 2HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Microbiology
Dr. Shanee Haynes
Assistant Professor Communications
  HH 126
Mailbox 28 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Educational Practice
Master - Communications
Jennifer Heberlie
Education Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Early Childhood Education
Stephanie Hebert
Business Analyst, Enrollment Services
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - English
Certificate - Computer Information System
Kathy Heflin
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Kyle Helmig
Instructional Program Assistant, HVAC
  BIC
Mailbox 29BH
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Certificate - Heating, Ventilation, Air
Laura Hemker
Financial Aid Advisor - Foundation / State Programs
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Business
Associate - General Studies
Certificate - Criminal Justice
Bethany Herron
Lead - Student Services Specialist
  BH LOBBY
Mailbox 6BH
Classification
Support Staff
Chasity Hess
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Associate - Nursing
Jennifer Higerd
Assistant Professor Art/Art Gallery Curator
  HH 241
Mailbox 9 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Fine Arts - Ceramics
Melissa Hildebrandt
Psychology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Counseling
Regina Holmes
Mathematics Adjunct (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
  RTC
Mailbox 23HH/3
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Curriculum & Instruction
Katie Holtmeyer
Instructor, English
  HH 230
Mailbox 23HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Education
Master - English
Richard Hope
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
William Hopkins
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Guitar Performance
Sherry Horn
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Jessica Horn
Adult Education Literacy Volunteer & Orientation Specialist
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
  HH 306-F
Mailbox 11 HH/3
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Education
Bachelor - Educational Studies
Associate - Associate of Arts
Doug Houston
Director, Information Technology
  HH 300B
Mailbox 15 HH/3
Classification
Professional Staff
Joseph Hovland
Instructor, Culinary Arts
  ECTC 121
Mailbox ECTC
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Baking & Pastry Arts
Associate - Culinary Arts
Dr. Rachel Howard
Assistant Professor, Psychology/Sociology
  BH 208
Mailbox 17 BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Higher Education Leadership
Master - Counselor Education
Nicholas Hubbs
Custodian
 
Mailbox GROUNDS
Classification
Support Staff
Katelyn Huber
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Dr. Richard Hudanick
Dean of Career and Technical Education
Business Management Adjunct
  ECTC 106
Mailbox ECTC
Office Hours
T 11 a.m.–2 p.m.
Th 11 a.m.–1 p.m.
F 9 a.m.–11 a.m.
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Doctor
Master - Bus Administration
Bachelor - Business Management
Jonathan Huxel
Precision Machine Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Engineering Technology
Associate - Precision MacHining Technology
Certificate - Precision MacHining Technology
Mary Huxel
Education Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox 21HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Education
Bachelor - Education
Dr. Tseggai Isaac
Political Science Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox ROLLA
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Political Science
Dr. Amy Jackson
Art Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Education
Dan Jacobson
Adjunct - Agriculture
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Entomology
Jeffrey Jaquess
Physical Science Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Geology
Rachel Johnson
History Adjunct
  WEB
Mailbox 16HH/3
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - History
Caleb Johnson
Learning Center Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Margaret Johnson
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Francis Borgia Regional HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Hannah Jolley
Library Technician, Public Services
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - English
Associate - Associate of Arts
Jennifer Jones
Dual Credit Instructor - Owensville
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Dwight Jones
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Gregg Jones
Director, Communications & Marketing
  BH 246
Mailbox 9BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Journalism
Katherine Jordan
EMT-P Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - EMT-Paramedic Tech
Naomi Joyce
Music Accompanist
Music Adjunct
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Associate of Arts
Associate - Fine Arts - Music
Dr. Jennifer Judd
Professor, Music/Program Coordinator
  HH 111
Mailbox 10 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Music in Piano Performance
Master - Music in Piano Performance
Stephanie Juengling
Education Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Special Education
Bachelor - English
Gary Kamper
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Christopher Karr
Criminal Justice Adjunct (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Criminal Justice
Rachael Karr
Enrollment Services Coordinator
Foundations Seminar (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
  RTC 116
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Psychology
Bridgette Kelch
Institutional Development/Foundation Executive Director
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Nonprofit Administration
Bachelor - Historic Preservation
Associate - Elementary Education
Certificate
Dr. Isaiah Kellogg
Associate Professor, Physics
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Mechanical Engineering
Master - Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Kelly
Head Coach, Men's Baseball
Classification
Dan Kemper
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Welding
Donna Kennedy
Lead Custodian
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Adminis Assistant
Associate - Office Automation
Certificate - Clerical
Olivia Kerwin
Instructor, Mathematics (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Applied Mathematics
Jennifer Kettler
Photography Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master
Brandon Ketzler
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Andy Klingensmith
Coordinator, Campus Life and Leadership
  DSSC 104
Mailbox 19DSSC
Classification
Professional Staff
Leigh Kolb
Associate Professor, English/Journalism
  HH 228
Mailbox 34 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Fine Arts - Writing
Andy Kolb
Coordinator, Web Services/Programming
  HH 306A
Mailbox 12HH/3
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor
Associate - Associate of Arts
Jenn Komo
Student Services Specialist
  BH LOBBY
Mailbox 6BH
Classification
Support Staff
Michelle Koons
Nursing Adjunct - Rolla
  RNT
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Lisa Korn
EMT-P Adjunct
  HS
Mailbox 1HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Paramedic Technology
Sarah Kuehnle
Instructional Design Specialist
Classification
Professional Staff
Alexis Kurtzman
Art Adjunct
  WEB
Mailbox 22HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Fine Arts
Paul Lambert
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Stacy Langan
Executive Assistant to the President
  BH 251
Mailbox 16BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor
Associate - Social Science
Jon Langenbacher
Biology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor
Master - Educational Administration
Master - Teaching
Scott Langley
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Lavonda Lawson
Administrative Assistant, Nursing 麻豆精品视频-Rolla
  RNT 109
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Support Staff
Sarah Leassner
Vice President, Student Development
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Administrative
Credentials
Master - Higher Education
Awad Lemnifi
Geology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Geology & Geophysics
Doctor - Mining Engineering
Master - Env & Marine Geosciences
Bachelor - Geology
Steven Leslie
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Education
Bachelor - Musicology
Stephanie Levine
Medical Assistant Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Medical Assistant
Lauri Link
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Credentials
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Cassidy Litle
Supplemental Instruction Coordinator
Classification
Professional Staff
Jacob Little
Learning Center Specialist
English Adjunct
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Master - Creative Writing
Kyle Lockwood
History Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Bethany Lohden
Director, Institutional Research
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Comp Info Sys-Bus
Bachelor - Marketing
William Loughridge
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Richard Lucas
Custodian
Classification
Support Staff
John Luechtefeld
Maintenance Technician
Classification
Support Staff
Kathy Luther
Associate Director, Financial Aid
Classification
Professional Staff
Connie Lutz
Mathematics Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 23HH/3
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Math Education
Dr. Robert Mahon
Associate Professor, English
  DSSC 311
Mailbox 3 DSSC
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - English
Master - English
David Mailes
Adult Education and Literacy Instructor
  SC AEL
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Havva Malone
Physics Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Lynn Marshall
Exec. Administrative Assistant, VP of Student Development
Classification
Support Staff
Benjamin Martin
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Clair High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Forensic Science
Bachelor - Agriculture
Cheryl Masson
Health Career Programs Instructor
CNA Preceptor
Lisa Mathes-Peters
Head Coach, Women's Volleyball
Classification
Credentials
Bachelor
Michael Matusek
Instructor, Physics/Physical Science
Classification
Faculty
Melissa Mauchenheimer
Mathematics Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Bachelor - Mathematics
Cynthia Maune
Fitness Center Assistant
  DSSC 310
Mailbox 1DSSC
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Master - Recreation
Bachelor
Associate
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Gary Maune
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Automotive Technology
Stephanie McCarthy
Bio/Chem Lab Asst -麻豆精品视频 Rolla
Chemistry Adjunct
Classification
Support Staff
Jenna McClanahan
Chemistry Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Steffani McCrary
Associate Director, Advising & Career Services
Business Management Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Bus Administration
Bachelor - Bus Administration
Associate - Bus Administration
Stephanie McCulloch
Emergency Medical Services (ems) Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Biology
Associate - Paramedic Technology
Certificate - EMT-Paramedic Tech
Dr. Travis McDowell
Chemistry Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox 2HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Chemistry
John McGrosso
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master
Bachelor
Christina McKean
Custodian
 
Mailbox GROUNDS
Classification
Support Staff
Shawna McKellar
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Danny McMurphy
Geology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Computer Information System
Barbara McNamara
Nursing Adjunct - Rolla
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Associate - Nursing
Justin Medlock
Welding Lab Assistant
 
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Welding
Certificate
Certificate - Welding
Dr. Jay Mehrhoff
Athletic Director/Fitness Center Coordinator
Physical Education Adjunct
  DSSC 312
Mailbox 20DSSC
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Doctor - Sports Management
Master - Health Exercise Science
Kalyn Meyer
Testing Center Specialist
  BH 175
Mailbox 25BH
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Associate of Arts
Jeannie Miles
Instructor, Nursing (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
  RNT
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing Education
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Dr. Micah Miller
Religion Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Religion
Master - Theological Studies
Bachelor - English
Nancy Mitchell
Dean, Health Science/Director of Nursing
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Nursing/RN
Bachelor - English
Bachelor - Nursing
Associate - Nursing
Bryce Monroig
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Dr. Matthew Monzyk
Associate Professor, Chemistry
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Chemistry
Master - Chemistry
Sonia Moore
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Linda Moore
AEL INSTRUCTOR - SPECIAL CLASS ASSIGNMENT
  CUBA AEL
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Credentials
Bachelor - Secondary Education
Sierra Moore
Art Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Art
Brian Moore
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Amber Moore
Dual Credit Instructor - Nichols Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate
Kirby Moreland
Learning Center Specialist
  RTC 119
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Mathematics
Tracy Mowery
Associate Professor, Biology
  RTC 143
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Biology
Ray Mowery
Economics Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Bus Administration
Bess Moynihan
Communications/Theatre Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Theatre
Sarah Muir
English Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - English
Carrie Myers
Director, Human Resources
  HH 133
Mailbox 36HH/2
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Education Curriculum & Instr
Bachelor - Business Management
Donna Neulinger
Student Success Specialist - Ecc Rolla
 
  RTC
Mailbox 30 BH
Classification
Support Staff
Dr. Fatemeh Nichols
Chemistry Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Chemistry
Master - Chemistry
Associate - Chemistry
Zoe Nicholson
Art Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Fine Arts
Joshua Nix
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Jon Noelker
Learning Center Specialist
Biology Adjunct
  BH TLC
Mailbox 8BH
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Master - Biology
Michelle North
Administrative Assistant, Nursing
Classification
Support Staff
Margret Noud
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Educational Administration
Bachelor - Fine Arts - Music
Danika Novak
Dual Credit Instructor - Union High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - English Education
Bachelor - English
Tabitha Olson
Dual Credit Instructor - Hermann High School
 
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Bachelor - Math Education
Vu Ong
Instructor, Mathematics
  HH 413
Mailbox 25 HH/3
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Applied Mathematics
Hannah Owens
Enrollment Counselor - Districts
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Psychology
Associate - Associate of Arts
Michael Palazzola
Instructor Culinary Arts / Program Coordinator
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Culinary Arts
Dr. Mark Palmier
Biology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Biochemistry
Master - Biology
Jules Parham
Technical Support Technician
  HH 304
Mailbox 18HH/3
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Information Technologies
Associate - Associate of Arts
Jeffrey Parsons
History Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 16 HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Educational Administration
Master - Interdisciplinary Studies C&I
Bachelor
Bachelor - Education
Dr. Wendy Pecka
Associate Professor Psychology
  BH 207
Mailbox 24BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Edu Leadership/Policy Studies
Master - Psychology
Associate - Psychology
Michael Pecka
Communications Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Communications
Michael Pelster
Mathematics Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Lindsey Pender
Adjunct - Agriculture
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Extension Education
Donna Perkins
Accounts Payable Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Sharlet Peterson
Mathematics Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Bachelor - Mathematics
Nicoleta Petrescu-Tudor
Art Adjunct
Office Hours
W 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.
M 12 p.m.–12:30 p.m.
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Visual Art
Joelle Phillips
Welding Adjunct
 
  BIC
Mailbox 29BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Welding
Blake Poertner
Instructor, Precision Machining/Program Coordinator
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Precision MacHining Technology
Dennis Pohlman
Assistant Professor, Government/History/Poli Science
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Political Science
Melissa Popp
Procurement Coordinator
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
  BH 263
Mailbox 11BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Bus Administration
Bachelor - Business
Associate - Fine Arts - Music
Melissa Powers
Student Success Specialist - Ecc Rolla
  RTC
Mailbox ROLLA
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Master - English
Gary Powers
Art Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 22HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Art
Tot Pratt
Director, Facilities & Grounds
Mailbox GROUNDS
Classification
Professional Staff
Robert Prichard
History Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Education
Bachelor - History
Wayne Prince
Instructor, EMS/Clinical Coordinator
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Paramedic Technology
Keith Pulles
Instructor, Biology (Union/Rolla)
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Biology
Thomas Quinn
Psychology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Counseling
Maria Raab
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Francis Borgia Regional HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Casey Reid
Library Technician, Public Services
  BH 159
Mailbox 26BH
Classification
Support Staff
Susan Reisner
Mathematics Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox ROLLA
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Education
Jared Rennick
Dual Credit Instructor- Washington High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Jenifer Rhodes
Bookstore Textbook Associate
  DSSC LL
Mailbox 14DSSC
Classification
Support Staff
Linda Rice
Office Assistant - Humanities/Fine & Performing Arts
  HH 251
Mailbox 18 HH/2
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Educational Studies
Associate - Associate of Arts
Associate - Fine Arts - Music
Melissa Richards
Coordinator, Apprenticeships & Business Training Program
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Nonprofit Administration
Ruth Ridenhour
Sociology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor
Dana Riegel
Research Analyst
  BH 247
Mailbox 7BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Bus Administration
Lindsay Riegel
Retention Coordinator
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - English
Associate - English
Shawn Riley
Education Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Educational Leadership
Master - Educational Administration
Jessica Robart
Access Counselor
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
  RTC 115
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Counseling
Bachelor - Anthropology & Archa
Associate
Sunny Roberson
Accounts Receivable Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Business
Associate - Med Infor Secretary
Shaun Roberson
Instructor, Mathematics
  HH 407
Mailbox 7 HH/3
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Douglas Roberts
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Robert Robinson
Dual Credit Instructor - Rolla Technical Institute Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Elizabeth Rosebrough
English Adjunct
  WEB
Mailbox 27 HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - English
Laura Roselli Insall
Mathematics Adjunct
  RTC 115
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Stephanie Rowden
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Pamela Ruwe-Kaiser
Coordinator, Cwd Programming
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master
Bachelor - Agriculture
Linnea Ryshke
Art Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Visual Art
Benjamin Sachs
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Trombone Performance
Olivia Santhuff
Dual Credit Instructor - Steelville High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - History
Clint Sarchette
Maintenance Technician
Classification
Support Staff
Dr. Nanette Sayles
Professor, Health Information Management
  HH
Mailbox 32 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Specialist - Adult Education
Master - Health Information Management
Master - Public Adminis
Bachelor - Medical Records
Maximilian Schaefer
Student and Testing Services Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Transfer Engineering
Jeri Schaefer
Associate Director, Financial Services
Classification
Professional Staff
Melissa Schall Willmore
Project Coordinator, Skillup Program
Philosophy Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Philosophy
Bachelor - Philosophy
Aleah Scharfenberg
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Keith Schatzler
Custodian
Classification
Support Staff
Michael Scheer
Fitness Center Assistant
  DSSC 3rd FL
Mailbox 20DSSC
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Kelsey Scheer
Instructor, Education
  HH 263
Mailbox 17 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Education Admin Superintendent
Robert Schulze
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Automotive Technology
Anna Schwein
Computer Information Systems (CIS) Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Computer Resr/Info Management
Bachelor - Business Admin - Mgt Info Syst
John Scott
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Sarah Scroggins
Registrar
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Education
Bachelor - Elementary Education
Sylvia Sellers
Performing Arts Center Manager
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
  HH 114
Mailbox 24HH/2
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Theatre
Hannah Serafino
Music Adjunct
  RTC
Mailbox 10HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Musicology
Alex Severino
Assistant Coach - Men's & Women's Soccer
Dr. Timothy Sexton
Instructor, Music/Choral Director
  HH 115
Mailbox 4 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Conducting
Master - Music Education
Dr. Bijaya Shrestha
Physics Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Nuclear Engineering
Master - Physical Science/Astronomy
Master - Physics
Kathy Sieges
Temporary Custodian
  PHPL
Mailbox GROUNDS
Classification
Support Staff
Lisa Simms
Art Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Fine Arts
Amy Sisk
Student Services Specialist - Advising & Counseling
  BH 153
Mailbox 27BH
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Adminis Assistant
Alyssa Skomp
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing
Jeffrey Sloan
Pre-Engineering/C++ Adjunct Instructor
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Software Engineering
Heather Sluis
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing/RN
Bachelor - Nursing
Associate - Nursing
James Small
Physical Science Adjunct
  HS
Mailbox 2HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Astronomy
Master - Biology
Dennis Smith
Mathematics Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 23 HH/3
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Bachelor - Mathematics
Dr. Michelle Smith
Executive Director, Institutional Effectiveness
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Doctor - Educational Leadership
Master - Elementary Education
Bachelor - Elementary Education
Melanie Snodgrass
Dual Credit Instructor - Vienna High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Windy Souders
Coordinator, Testing Services
English Adjunct
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master
Bachelor - English
Associate - Education
Morgan Spangler
Emerging Technologies Librarian
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Library Science
Bachelor - Geography
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Robert Spangrud
History Adjunct (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
  RTC
Mailbox ROLLA
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - History
Rheann Spier
Learning Center Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Neuroscience
Lauran Spier
Retention Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Mathematics
Associate - Associate of Arts
Associate - Education
Travis Stahlman
Dual Credit Instructor - Cuba High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Kennedy Standley
Custodian
Classification
Support Staff
Abigail Stanfield
Multimedia Assistant
 
  BH
Mailbox 9bh
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Fine Arts
David Steffens
Technical Support Technician
  HH 304
Mailbox 20 HH/3
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Marietta Stiebler
Education Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master
Master - Educational Administration
Christopher Storer
Biology Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Anatomy
Gregory Stotler
Assistant Professor, Education/Teacher Coordinator
  HH 257
Mailbox 11 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Specialist - Educational Technology
Master - Library & Information Science
Ashley Straatmann
Director, Financial Services/Comptroller
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Accounting
Bachelor - Accounting
Dr. Gregory Stratman
English Adjunct (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
  RTC
Mailbox ROLLA
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - English
Master - English
Daniel Strohmeyer
Dual Credit Instructor - St. Francis Borgia Regional HS
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Religion
Joshua Stroup
Assistant Professor, English/Department Chair
  HH 238
Mailbox 3 HH/2
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - English
Megen Strubberg
Director, Enrollment Services
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Adult & Higher Education
Bachelor - Media Communications
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Nathan Strupp
Technical Support Technician
 
  HH 304
Mailbox 14HH/4
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Design
Amanda Studdard
Multimedia Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Visual Communications
Associate - Fine Arts
Annette Swafford-Green
Art Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 22HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master
Master - Art
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Associate - Nursing
Karen Swope
Administrative Assistant 麻豆精品视频-Rolla
Classification
Support Staff
Brad Taber
Technology & Facilities Technician
  RNT 119
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Support Staff
Nancy Tappe
Nursing Adjunct - Rolla
  RN
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Jennifer Taylor
Darkroom Assistant
Classification
Support Staff
Bridget Teaters
Welding Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Welding
Marilyn Tessaro
Program Assistant Career & Technical Education
  ECTC 105
Mailbox ECTC
Classification
Support Staff
Faron Thebeau
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
  RNT 107
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Kelisen Thornhill
Health Career Programs Instructor
Classification
Credentials
Associate - Nursing
Alfred Tinker
Dual Credit Instructor - Salem High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Teaching
Todd Tracy
Executive Director, Workforce Development
  BIC 114
Mailbox 29BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Michelle Trantham
English Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - English
Alison Tucker
STEM Recruitment & Success Coordinator
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Mathematics
Bachelor - Civil Engineering
Rebecca Uffmann
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Educational Administration
Michael Underberg
Dual Credit Instructor - Union High School
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - History
Abigail Unnerstall
Wellness Navigator
  HH 270 G
Mailbox 6HH/2
Classification
Professional Staff
Damon Van
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Music Education
Jessica Van Leer
Assistant Professor, Nursing
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing/RN
Bachelor - Nursing
Megan Vanbibber
Instructor, Surgical Technology/Clinical Coordinator
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Health Science
Certificate - Technology
Adisa Velic
Program Director, Medical Assisting/Instructor Medical Asst
  HS 117
Mailbox 1HS
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Psychology
Associate - Associate of Arts
Associate - Medical Assistant
Certificate - Certified Clinical Med Asst.
Certificate - Medical Assistant
April Veo
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing/RN
Caren Vittetoe
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Music
Margaret Vogel
Education Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Matthew Vogeler
History Adjunct
  HH
Mailbox 16HH/2
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - History
Aurelia VonTress
Instructor, English (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - English
Master - Theological Studies
Denise Walker
Learning Center Specialist
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Health Science
Jennifer Wall
Instructor, Surgical Technology/Program Director
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Master - Educational Leadership
Certificate - Technology
Haley Walter
Enrollment Counselor - Diverse Populations
Classification
Professional Staff
Dr. Robyn Walter
Vice President, Academic Affairs
Nursing Adjunct
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
  BH 252
Mailbox 16BH
Classification
Administrative
Credentials
Doctor - Nursing
Master - Nursing
Bachelor - Nursing
Melissa Walters
Medical Assistant Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Nursing
Terri Warmack
Health Careers Outreach Coordinator
  HH 270 C
Mailbox 14HH/2
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Nursing
Associate - Nursing
Amber Warner
Adult Education and Literacy Instructor
  RNT 107
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Credentials
Bachelor - English
Brian Watson
Instructor, HVAC/Program Coordinator
  BIC 141
Mailbox 29 BH
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Air Conditioning
Certificate - Welding
Clinetta Weinrich
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Tracie Welsh
Coordinator, Academic Services
Falcon Seminar Adjunct
  BH 256
Mailbox 16BH
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Bachelor - Criminal Justice
Multiple - Gen Studies-Transfer
Certificate - Criminal Justice
Roberta Weseman
Nursing Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Nursing
Bachelor - Nursing
Associate - Gen Studies-Transfer
Alice Whalen
Director, Adult Education & Literacy
  HH 270 A
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
Professional Staff
Credentials
Master - Bus Administration
Certificate - Bus Marketing & Mgt
Harry Whitney
Business Management Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Vanessa Whittle
History Adjunct (麻豆精品视频-Rolla)
  WEB
Mailbox 30BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Specialist
Master - History
Kathryn Whyte
Adult Education and Literacy Instructor
  ROLL AEL
Mailbox 35HH/2
Classification
AEL Instructor
Credentials
Bachelor - Computer Science
Sarah Wildt
Sociology Adjunct
  WEB
Mailbox 33BH
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Social Work
Timothy Willard
Business Management Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Marketing
Bachelor - Marketing
Associate - Business Management
Kenneth Willardson
Mathematics Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Teaching
Bachelor - Mathematics
Betsy Williams
Adult Education and Literacy Instructor
Adult Education and Literacy Instructor - Washington WEG
Classification
AEL Instructor
Credentials
Bachelor
Mark Williams
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Gary Williams
Adult Education & Literacy Instructor
Classification
AEL Instructor
Rob Willis
Culinary Arts Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Associate - Culinary Arts
Certificate - Culinary Arts
Certificate - Other-Vocational
Dr. Elizabeth Winters-Rozema
Assistant Professor, Biology
Classification
Faculty
Credentials
Doctor - Genetics/Dev & Cell Biology
Gail Witt
Instructional Program Assistant, Culinary Arts
  ECTC 121
Mailbox ECTC
Classification
Support Staff
Credentials
Associate - Culinary Arts
Certificate - Culinary Arts
Shawn Wolf
Facilities & Grounds Technician
Classification
Support Staff
Chad Wray
Assistant Network & Systems Manager
  HH 300
Mailbox 15 HH/3
Classification
Professional Staff
Brandon Yenzer
Music Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Music
Robert York
Dual Credit Instructor - Four Rivers Career Center
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Certificate - Vocational Education
Regina Zervos
Communications Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
Credentials
Master - Communications
Kurtis Zigrye
Law Enforcement Adjunct
Classification
Adjunct Faculty
  Back to Top